Archive

Judges:N. Daube, A. Hoppe

Champion class Black females
DF Xanthee, EX1, CAC, DV Siegerin 2018, and VDH and DV champion on the Day

Puppy class Black males
DF Icarus VP2

Puppy class brown males
DF Idaho VP1

Open class brown males
DF Uno EX2

Puppy class Black females
DF Irish VP2

Youth class brown females
DF Gorgeous Keyla EX3

Open class brown females
DF Xina EX3

Big Congratulations and Thank you to Kerstin Hartmann-von OlbergMadlen Steén, Maria Ljungströmer, Diana BentsenHans Jørn Bentsen and Zoran Jojkic.

Without you this would not be possible 

Judges:N. Daube, A. Hoppe

Champion class Black females
DF Xanthee, EX1, CAC, DV Siegerin 2018, and VDH and DV champion on the Day

Puppy class Black males
DF Icarus VP2

Puppy class brown males
DF Idaho VP1

Open class brown males
DF Uno EX2

Puppy class Black females
DF Irish VP2

Youth class brown females
DF Gorgeous Keyla EX3

Open class brown females
DF Xina EX3

Big Congratulations and Thank you to Kerstin Hartmann-von OlbergMadlen Steén, Maria Ljungströmer, Diana BentsenHans Jørn Bentsen and Zoran Jojkic.

Without you this would not be possible 

Judge Andrzej Kazmierski, PL

Puppy class males
DF Hector VP1

Big Congratulations to owners Filip and Nadia Lysdal

Judge Andrzej Kazmierski, PL

Puppy class males
DF Hector VP1

Big Congratulations to owners Filip and Nadia Lysdal

Jugde: Mrs.Timmy U. Ralfe South Africa

Puppy class Black males
DF Hachiko VP1
DF Icarus VP2

Puppy class brown males
DF Idaho VP1

Open class brown males
DF Uno, EX1, VDH CAC, CAC, BOS
Congratulation to Owner Maria Ljungströmer 

Youth Black females
DF Emiko EX1, VDH CAC, Youth CAC

Intermediate class Black females
DF Athena EX2

Open class Black females
DF Xanthee EX2, 3. Best female
DF Yoshiko EX3

Youth class brown females
DF Gorgeous Keyla EX1, VDH CAC, Youth CAC, Best Youth
Congratulation to Owner Madeleine Steen 

Open class brown females
DF Xina EX1, VDH CAC, CAC 2. Best female

Jugde: Mrs.Timmy U. Ralfe South Africa

Puppy class Black males
DF Hachiko VP1
DF Icarus VP2

Puppy class brown males
DF Idaho VP1

Open class brown males
DF Uno, EX1, VDH CAC, CAC, BOS
Congratulation to Owner Maria Ljungströmer 

Youth Black females
DF Emiko EX1, VDH CAC, Youth CAC

Intermediate class Black females
DF Athena EX2

Open class Black females
DF Xanthee EX2, 3. Best female
DF Yoshiko EX3

Youth class brown females
DF Gorgeous Keyla EX1, VDH CAC, Youth CAC, Best Youth
Congratulation to Owner Madeleine Steen 

Open class brown females
DF Xina EX1, VDH CAC, CAC 2. Best female

DF Utah and Una 3 years (PoR Taymir – DF Grand Paris)
Owners Karina Bak Larsen and Diana Bentsen

Photo Karina Bak Larsen 

DF Utah and Una 3 years (PoR Taymir – DF Grand Paris)
Owners Karina Bak Larsen and Diana Bentsen

Photo Karina Bak Larsen 

Judge: Thomas Becht

11 months old Dobergaarden Forever F. Sako (LBA Amulet x DF Rhea Rihanna)
– KURPFALZJUGENDSIEGER, EX.1
– VP1. CACI

B Offenburg

Judge: Thomas Becht

11 months old Dobergaarden Forever F. Sako (LBA Amulet x DF Rhea Rihanna)
– KURPFALZJUGENDSIEGER, EX.1
– VP1. CACI

B Offenburg